Students Named to NGTC President’s List and Honor Roll for Fall Semester 2023

About Us > News > Students Named to NGTC President’s List and Honor Roll for Fall Semester 2023

Clarkesville, GA – North Georgia Technical College (NGTC) recently announced students named to the President’s List and Honor Roll for fall semester 2023. The President’s List recognizes full-time students with a 4.0 GPA. The Honor Roll recognizes full-time students with a 3.5 GPA. Full-time students are those taking at least 12 credit hours with no developmental courses.  

Students named to the Honor Roll include:  

Banks County:  

Haley Bryson, Commerce, Culinary Arts 

Alexis Guzman-Rincon, Baldwin, Business Management 

Deana Martin, Homer, AS Degree in General Studies 

Barrow County:  

Lilian Payne, Winder, Cosmetology  

Columbia County:  

Gillian Friedman, Evans, Photography 

Dawson County:  

Madison Park, Dawsonville, Horticulture 

Fannin County:  

Brekailyn Arp, Epworth, Salon & Spa Support Specialist Certificate 

Presley Arp, Epworth, Practical Nursing 

Kaelin Cornelius, Blue Ridge, Cosmetology 

Jessica Ensley, Epworth, Business Technology 

Malerie Huffman, Morganton, Cosmetology 

Stephanie Pittman, Blue Ridge, Practical Nursing 

Gabriel Summers, Blue Ridge, Practical Nursing 

Robert Tipton, Blairsville, Electrical Systems Technology 

Deborah Underwood, Mineral Bluff, Accounting 

Fayette County:  

Silas Edge, Peachtree City, Air Conditioning Technology 

Franklin County:  

Emily Belanger, Lavonia, Early Childhood Care & Education Basics Certificate 

Andrew Bertrang, Carnesville, Early Childhood Care & Education Basics Certificate 

Andravious Bowman, Lavonia, Photography 

Preston Busby, Royston, Agribusiness 

Presley Chappelear, Lavonia, Hair Designer Certificate 

Alyssa Chase, Lavonia, Early Childhood Care & Education 

Kailey Chitwood, Lavonia, Early Childhood Care & Education 

Jonathan Duncan, Lavonia, AS Degree in General Studies 

Sarah Guillorn, Royston, EMS Professions  

Sarah Harper, Lavonia, AS Degree in General Studies 

Seth Heffernan, Royston, Business Management 

Fletcher Hodges, Royston, Welding Technology 

Alexis Holbrooks, Carnesville, Early Childhood Care & Education Basics Certificate 

Rayley Hunter, Lavonia, Medical Assisting 

Kelsey Landrum, Canon, EMS Professions 

Thuong Le, Royston, Air Conditioning Technology 

Dale Lewallen, Carnesville, AS Degree in General Studies 

Kase MacOmson, Carnesville, Culinary Arts 

Sarah McMichael, Carnesville, Cosmetology 

Jamison Morgan, Lavonia, Interdisciplinary Studies 

Chancelor O’Kelley, Martin, Business Management 

Lexey Phillips, Canon, AS Degree in General Studies 

Violaann Smith, Lavonia, Cosmetology 

Kelley Ward, Martin, Early Childhood Care & Education 

Jontavious Ware, Canon, AS Degree in General Studies 

Alix While, Carnesville, Early Childhood Care & Education 

Janna Whittaker, Martin, Payroll Accounting Specialist Certificate  

Gilmer County:  

Louisa Alonso, Ellijay, Cosmetology 

Skyler Crosby, Ellijay, Precision Machining & Manufacturing 

Gwinnett County:  

Raul Hernandez, Lawrenceville, Precision Machining & Manufacturing 

Annalise Parker, Dacula, Horticulture  

Habersham County:  

Brandy Arrowood, Demorest, Networking Specialist 

Michael Baker, Demorest, Advanced Manufacturing Systems Technology 

Jayson Bentley, Demorest, Networking Specialist  

Daniel Chastain, Alto, Heating & AC Installation Technician Certificate 

Atley Dawkins, Clarkesville, Practical Nursing 

Jolaura Dejarnette, Alto, Business Management 

Jacob Edwards, Alto, Human Resources Management Specialist Certificate  

Elijah Garmon, Mount Airy, Automotive Collision Repair 

Tymothy Giddens, Alto, Interdisciplinary Studies 

Emily Glaze, Mount Airy, Cosmetology 

Kaiya Harris, Cornelia, Business Management 

Jazmin Hood, Cornelia, Health Care Assistant Certificate 

Katie Jackson, Clarkesville, Early Childhood Care & Education Basics Certificate 

Jacklyn Jorge, Demorest, Business Technology 

Chelsea Long, Cornelia, Health Care Assistant Certificate 

Benjamin Loudermilk, Mount Airy, Criminal Justice Technology  

Alex Miguel, Cornelia, Business Management 

Chloe Park, Cornelia, Early College Essentials Certificate 

Zack Potter, Clarkesville, Air Conditioning Electrical Technician Certificate 

Sarah Rabern, Clarkesville, AS Degree in General Studies 

Selena Rizzo, Clarkesville, Culinary Arts 

Victor Sharpe, Mount Airy, Culinary Arts 

Angel Sixtos Santaclara, Cornelia, Automotive Collision Repair 

Chloe Tatum, Demorest, Pharmacy Technology 

Elijah Taylor, Clarkesville, Air Conditioning Technology  

Hall County:  

Taylor Bacon, Gainesville, Medical Coding Certificate  

Walter Klein, Gainesville, Horticulture 

Gabriel Nycz, Gainesville, Heating & AC Installation Technician Certificate 

Hart County:  

Johnathan Brown, Hartwell, Advanced Manufacturing Systems Technology  

Kyle Kalberer, Hartwell, Air Conditioning Technology  

Henry County:  

Kadin Vaughan, McDonough, Welding Technology  

Jackson County:  

Brylie Warner, Maysville, Environmental Technology  

Jones County:  

Logan Burke, Gray, AS Degree in General Studies 

Monroe County:  

Carter Mitchell, Forsyth, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Muscogee County:  

Sydney Luiz, Fortson, Photography 

Newton County:  

Dylan Lynn, Covington, Welding Technology  

Pickens County:  

Ashley Logan, Jasper, Practical Nursing 

Rabun County:  

Aidan Allgary, Tiger, Electrical Systems Technology  

Juan Balderas, Lakemont, Electrical Systems Technology  

Jessica Dale, Clayton, Horticulture  

Jordy Hernandez Canales, Clayton, Business Management  

Karmen Jenkins, Clayton, Cosmetology  

Noah Legault, Clayton, Electrical Systems Technology  

Ina Little, Mountain City, AS Degree in General Studies 

Linsey Nix, Dillard, Photography 

Owen Nowack, Rabun Gap, Networking Specialist 

Irving Ortiz, Dillard, Electrical Systems Technology  

Taylor Rogers, Lakemont, Early College Essentials Certificate 

Julia Schmitt, Clayton, Business Management 

Lisset Valdez, Dillard, Business Technology  

Stephens County:  

Brandie Bramlett, Toccoa, Early Childhood Care & Education  

Brandie Fowler, Toccoa, Early Childhood Care & Education  

Loryn Fulbright, Toccoa, Cosmetology  

Maritza Guerrero-Aguilar, Martin, Medical Assisting 

William Hopkins, Toccoa, Precision Machining & Manufacturing 

Austin Jones, Toccoa, Electrical Systems Technology  

Nathaniel Kellar, Martin, Business Management  

Roland Loudermilk, Eastanollee, Automotive Technology  

Graysen Martin, Martin, Early Childhood Care & Education 

Taylor McFarlin, Toccoa, AS Degree in General Studies 

Isael Medina, Martin, Criminal Justice Technology  

Joseph Newkirk, Toccoa, Criminal Justice Technology  

Whitney Pass, Toccoa, Applied Technical Management 

Gage Powell, Toccoa, Business Management 

Tobin Santor, Toccoa, Environmental Technology  

Cooper Smith, Toccoa, AS Degree in General Studies 

Kenslee Spencer, Toccoa, Business Management  

Allison Wilbanks, Toccoa, Interdisciplinary Studies  

Towns County:  

Christine Brown, Young Harris, Salon & Spa Support Specialist Certificate  

Kaylea McClure, Hiawassee, Salon & Spa Support Specialist Certificate  

Union County:  

Caitlyn Adams, Blairsville, Cosmetology  

Tara Hodges, Blairsville, Business Technology  

Kendall McClure, Blairsville, AS Degree in General Studies 

Jonah Pasquali, Blairsville, AS Degree in General Studies 

White County:  

Anderson Babb, Cleveland, Precision Machining & Manufacturing 

Alyssa Brown, Cleveland, Business Management 

Elizabeth Chicoine, Cleveland, Health Care Assistant Certificate 

Samuel Churchwell, Cleveland, Environmental Technology  

Macon Cockrell, Cleveland, Electrical Systems Technology  

Lexi Evans, Cleveland, AS Degree in General Studies 

Caitlin Flowers, Cleveland, Photography 

Cole Houston, Sautee Nacoochee, AS Degree in General Studies 

James Johnson, Cleveland, AS Degree in General Studies 

Chloe Keown, Cleveland, Cosmetology  

Matthew Roberson, Cleveland, Automotive Collision Repair 

Isabel Rosenbaum, Cleveland, Accelerated Phlebotomy Technician Certificate 

Rhiannon Whitfield, Cleveland, Environmental Technology  

Cherokee County, North Carolina:  

Leslie Hall, Marble, Salon & Spa Support Specialist Certificate  

Clay County, North Carolina:  

Jacob Sullivan, Hayesville, Air Conditioning Technology  

Polk County, Tennessee:  

Ryleah Campbell, Copperhill, Culinary Arts  

Students named to the President’s List include:  

Baldwin County:  

Hunter Bloodworth, Milledgeville, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Banks County:  

Olivia Fesperman, Homer, Institutionally Accepted 

Emily Murphy, Commerce, Photography 

Barrow County:  

Yuliya Havrylesku, Winder, Culinary Arts 

Bibb County:  

Victor Baer, Macon, Photography 

Cherokee County:  

Gage Mouret, Canton, Heating & AC Installation Technician Certificate 

William Scott, Canton, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Dawson County:  

Kim Zangara, Dawsonville, Criminal Justice Technology  

Elbert County:  

Brady Leard, Bowman, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Fannin County:  

Heather Bartron, Blue Ridge, Payroll Accounting Specialist Certificate 

Rachel Brooks, Blue Ridge, Early Childhood Care & Education  

Kaitlyn Daves, Morganton, Criminal Justice Technology  

Angel Garcia-Palomo, Blue Ridge, Air Conditioning Technology  

Austin Garland, Morganton, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Clay Heaton, Blue Ridge, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Sawyer Moreland, Blue Ridge, AS Degree in General Studies  

Regan Patterson, Epworth, Early Childhood Care & Education  

Derrick Peacock, Morganton, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Kendall Postell, Epworth, Early Childhood Care & Education  

Bearon Ray, Morganton, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Kimberly Sparks, Morganton, Microsoft Word Applications Professional Certificate 

Cheyanne Thurman, Blue Ridge, Applied Technical Management 

Olivia Towe, Mineral Bluff, Business Management 

Faith Watkins, Blue Ridge, Applied Technical Management 

Fayette County:  

Spencer Utt, Peachtree City, Tool & Die Specialist Certificate 

Forsyth County:  

Lauren Andrews, Cumming, Photography 

Will Smith, Cumming, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Franklin County:  

Myles Baskins, Canon, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Johnna Carroll, Carnesville, Early Childhood Care & Education Basics Certificate 

Sheree Chappell, Lavonia, Business Management 

Maley Dawkins, Lavonia, AS Degree in General Studies 

Christopher Forrer, Carnesville, AS Degree in General Studies 

Angel Fouts, Carnesville, Cosmetology  

Gavin Jones, Lavonia, Business Management 

Nathaniel Mack, Canon, Residential Wiring Technician Certificate 

Teyah Mayfield, Royston, Business Management 

Ginger Mitchell, Martin, Salon & Spa Support Specialist Certificate 

Chase Pharr, Canon, AS Degree in General Studies 

Maya Thomas, Royston, Photography 

Fulton County:  

Rosemily O’bradovich, Atlanta, Early Childhood Care & Education  

Gilmer County:  

Christian Jackson, Ellijay, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Luke Quarles, Ellijay, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Gwinnett County:  

Timothy Braswell, Grayson, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Christon Drones, Lawrenceville, Practical Nursing 

Ezra Meador, Lawrenceville, Precision Machining & Manufacturing  

Luke Quarles, Ellijay, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Habersham County:  

Anthony Aguilar, Cornelia, Interdisciplinary Studies 

Samuel Arrowood, Demorest, Networking Specialist 

Anastasia Barker, Mount Airy, Pharmacy Technology  

Isabella Barnhart, Clarkesville, AS Degree in General Studies 

Logan Bennett, Mount Airy, Business Management 

Amelia Boggs, Clarkesville, Environmental Technology  

Anthony Breeden, Mount Airy, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Elain Brown, Clarkesville, Photography 

Jonah Chambers, Mount Airy, Organizational Leadership Specialist Certificate  

Kristina Crosby, Mount Airy, Horticulture 

Devon Doss, Baldwin, Electrical Systems Technology  

Ana Duran Mora, Baldwin, Early Childhood Care & Education  

Juan Duran Mora, Mount Airy, Air Conditioning Technology  

Daisy Dyer, Clarkesville, Hair Designer Certificate 

Hutson Eller, Clarkesville, Automotive Collision Repair 

Andrew Erwin, Demorest, Environmental Technology  

Ramon Fuentes, Alto, Culinary Arts 

Jesus Garcia, Cornelia, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Jesus Gonzalez Martinez, Alto, Automotive Technology  

Tyler Gooch, Cornelia, Business Management 

Stephanie Hayes, Cornelia, Early Childhood Program Administration Certificate 

James Helton, Mount Airy, Air Conditioning Technician Assistant Certificate 

Zachary Hughes, Demorest, Air Conditioning Technology  

Phillip Hulsey, Clarkesville, Precision Machining & Manufacturing 

Alan Jimenez, Alto, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Robert Jones, Cornelia, Photography 

Alexis Laguna, Baldwin, Automotive Technology  

Brian Lopez Paramo, Clarkesville, Air Conditioning Technology  

Shelby Meeks, Cornelia, Photography 

Madison Miller, Demorest, Pharmacy Technology  

Riley Moody, Clarkesville, Photography 

Maggie Nava Garcia, Demorest, Criminal Justice Technology  

Naketa Nelms, Clarkesville, Business Management 

Benjamin Padtha, Baldwin, Air Conditioning Technology  

Nicolas Paramo Flores, Cornelia, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Abby Parks, Baldwin, Automotive Collision Repair  

Tabitha Ramey, Demorest, Early Childhood Care & Education  

Jorge Ramirez Navarro, Alto, Automotive Technology  

Jose Sierra Flores, Cornelia, Automotive Technology  

Aden Smith, Clarkesville, AS Degree in General Studies 

Mykola Thorbecke, Demorest, AS Degree in General Studies 

Trenton Toler, Clarkesville, Culinary Arts 

Dylan Truong, Clarkesville, Mill Operator Certificate 

Aaron Tyndall, Cornelia, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Christy Vaughn, Alto, Criminal Justice Technology  

Robert Weiner, Clarkesville, Horticulture 

Jacob York, Clarkesville, Business Management  

Hall County:  

Gerardo Camacho, Gainesville, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Cameron Collins, Flowery Branch, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Laney Ertzberger, Clermont, Photography 

Abby Hulsey, Lula, Early Childhood Care & Education 

John Livingston, Flowery Branch, Electrical Systems Technology  

Cecilioadan Sanchez Victor, Gainesville, Electrical Systems Technology 

Randy Suarez, Gainesville, AS Degree in General Studies 

Elisha Walker, Flowery Branch, Business Management  

Hart County:  

Amanda Brown, Canon, Business Management 

Charnajah Clinkscales, Hartwell, Early Childhood Care & Education  

Trinity Kay, Hartwell, Business Management  

Brian Roper, Hartwell, Applied Technical Management  

Fallyne Simpson, Hartwell, Medical Assisting 

Tanner Vaughn, Lavonia, AS Degree in General Studies  

Henry County:  

Hunter Beck, McDonough, Hair Designer Certificate 

Grace Henderson, Locust Grove, Horticulture 

Jackson County:  

Jaden Combs, Jefferson, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Andrew Harrington, Jefferson, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Aden Wilhelm, Jefferson, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Lumpkin County:  

Matthew Cook, Dahlonega, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Ricky Hicks, Dahlonega, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Christen Higgins, Dahlonega, Applied Technical Management 

Thomas Sorensen, Dahlonega, Networking Specialist 

Madison County:  

Dean West, Danielsville, Interdisciplinary Studies 

Monroe County:  

Cooper Mitchell, Forsyth, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Newton County:  

Hunter Denney, Covington, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Matthew Jolley, Covington, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Connor Slater, Covington, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Scott Slater, Covington, Electrical Systems Technology  

Hunter Stoddard, Oxford, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Hunter Williams, Covington, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Paulding County:  

Eli Wiggins, Dallas, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Pike County:  

Luke Garner, Concord, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Rabun County:  

April Alexander, Clayton, Photography 

Joshua Beare, Clayton, Networking Specialist 

Braxton Brady, Lakemont, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Christopher Carey, Clayton, AS Degree in General Studies 

Stephanie Childers, Clayton, Air Conditioning Technology  

Peyton Fisher, Lakemont, Networking Specialist  

Emaleigh Ramey, Clayton, Cosmetology  

John Richmond, Clayton, Networking Specialist 

Julia Schmitt, Clayton, Business Management

Nathan Thompson, Clayton, Business Management 

Kaylee Watts, Clayton, Business Management 

Laura Webb, Tiger, Child Development Specialist Certificate 

Stephens County:  

Krystal Alewine, Toccoa, Social Work Assistant 

Crystal Beecher, Martin, Management and Leadership Specialist Certificate 

Cassidy Blalock, Eastanollee, Business Management  

Micah Burkhart, Toccoa, Introduction to Criminal Justice Certificate  

Jace Carey, Toccoa, Supervisor/Management Specialist Certificate 

Kaylen Craig, Toccoa, Accelerated Phlebotomy Technician Certificate 

Anniston Dunson, Toccoa, Early Childhood Care & Education  

Steven Ellis, Martin, EMS Professions 

James Fulbright, Toccoa, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Mary Hamby, Toccoa, Early Childhood Care & Education  

Victoria Hartley, Eastanollee, Criminal Justice Technology  

Rheonna Hayes, Martin, Early Childhood Care & Education  

Cassandra Hobelman, Toccoa, AS Degree in General Studies 

Nathanial Johannes, Eastanollee, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Chloe Juday, Martin, Business Management  

Jessica Lowery, Toccoa, Agribusiness  

Malachi Molton, Toccoa, Automotive Technology Degree 

Heather Payne, Eastanollee, Small Business Management Specialist Certificate 

Renee Petenbrink, Toccoa, Business Management  

Hank Rowland, Toccoa, Air Conditioning Technology  

Kim Sosebee, Toccoa, Criminal Justice Technology  

Amanda Spivey, Eastanollee, Business Management 

Bailey Stowe, Martin, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Shatwana Traynor, Toccoa, Business Technology  

Henry Tyler, Toccoa, AS Degree in General Studies 

Lee Tyler, Toccoa, Air Conditioning Technology  

Riley Tyler, Toccoa, Web Application Development 

Savannah Weaver, Eastanollee, Photography 

Macie Wilson, Eastanollee, Business Management 

Madison Woody, Toccoa, Hair Designer Certificate 

Camryn Zigan, Toccoa, AS Degree in General Studies 

Towns County:  

Michaela Caldwell, Young Harris, Cosmetology  

Austin Fairless, Young Harris, Welding Technology  

Zachary Mullins, Hiawassee, Automotive Technology  

Kale Patterson, Young Harris, AS Degree in General Studies 

Aneesa Speck, Young Harris, Salon & Spa Support Specialist Certificate 

Union County:  

Angela Bartron, Blairsville, Accounting 

Hannah Carney, Blairsville, Medical Assisting 

Lindsey Collins, Blairsville, Cosmetology  

Caley Davis, Blairsville, Cosmetology  

Emily Davis, Blairsville, Cosmetology  

William Elder, Blairsville, Early Childhood Care & Education  

Christopher Gavel, Blairsville, Cybersecurity  

Miriam King, Blairsville, Small Business Management Specialist Certificate 

Kayla Lingerfelt, Blairsville, Criminal Justice Technology  

Madelyn McGregor, Blairsville, Interdisciplinary Studies 

Heidi Morris, Blairsville, Practical Nursing 

Kyla Mullanack, Blairsville, Business Management 

Walton County:  

Jacob Daria, Monroe, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Colby Goddard, Monroe, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Gavin McCann, Loganville, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

White County:  

Cassandra Arnold, Cleveland, Interdisciplinary Studies 

Thomas Ciriello, Cleveland, Criminal Justice Technology  

Cara Henderson, Cleveland, Cosmetology  

Elliott Hicks, Cleveland, Air Conditioning Technician Assistant Certificate 

James Hilton, Cleveland, Criminal Justice Technology  

Ryan Hupp, Sautee Nacoochee, Electrical Systems Technology  

Mckenzie Manders, Cleveland, Cosmetology  

Jessalyn Mayo, Cleveland, Early Childhood Program Administration Certificate 

Liana Newsum, Cleveland, Networking Specialist 

Trenton O’kelly, Cleveland, Air Conditioning Technology  

Katherine Smith, Cleveland, AS Degree in General Studies 

Jessica Thomas, Cleveland, Hair Designer Certificate 

Daniel Trifan, Cleveland, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Isabella Tucker, Cleveland, Supervisor/Management Specialist Certificate 

Jana Walker, Cleveland, Early Childhood Care & Education  

Raymond Westfall, Cleveland, AS Degree in General Studies  

Orange County, Florida:  

Peyton Fleming, Orlando, Electrical Lineworker with Pintle Hook Restriction Certificate 

Palm Beach County, Florida:  

Brandon Warta, Wellington, Automotive Technology  

Macon County, North Carolina:  

Taelor Elkins, Otto, Business Management 

Polk County, Tennessee:  

Ireland Wilson, Farner, Salon & Spa Support Specialist Certificate  

# # #

Archives

Upcoming Events

Updated: January 2, 2024 - CARES, CRRSAA, ARP & SSARPView the CARES Act, CRRSA & ARP Information and Covid-19 Guidance