Directory

About Us > Directory
  • The results are being filtered by the character: B
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T V W Y

Angela Banks

Business Technology & College Success Skills Instructor Business Technology
Office Parker-Nellis 116 Phone: 706-754-7761

Joe Banks

Fleet/Asset Coordinator Administrative Services
Office Mobley 224 Phone: 706-754-7843

Ron Barden

Rabun County

Julia Barnett

Union County

Gilbert Barrett

Vice Chair, Habersham County

Jeannie Barrett

Institutional Effectiveness – Specialist Institutional Effectiveness
Office Carlton 210 Phone: 706-754-7890

Mitchel Barrett

Chair, White County

Jerri Beasley

Purchasing Technician Administrative Services
Office Mobley 217 Phone: 706-754-7704

Meagan Benfield

Financial Aid Technician Financial Aid
Phone: 706-754-7864

James Benn

Lead Custodian Facilities and Maintenance
Office Currahee 414 Phone: 706-779-8137

Tim Bennett

Contract Training Director Economic Development
Office ITC 255 Phone: 706-754-7737

Christy Bivins

Dean for Academic Affairs Academic Affairs
Office Carlton 204 Phone: 706-754-7772

Jonathan Blackstock

English Instructor English

Alexander Bladowski

Campus Director/Culinary Arts Instructor Academic Affairs
Office Currahee 121 Phone: 706-779-8113

Christopher Bladowski

Department Chair Currahee Campus/Culinary Arts Instructor Culinary Arts
Office Currahee 507 Phone: 706-779-8135

Stacie Bohannon

Health Sciences Department Chair/Medical Assisting Program Director/Instructor Medical Assisting
Office Currahee 112 Phone: 706-779-8144

Dusty Bolman, CWI, CWE

Welding Instructor Welding
Office Welding 102 Phone: 706-754-7875

Darin Boozer

Shipping and Receiving Technician/Lead Custodian Shipping and Receiving / Surplus / Custodial Services
Office Warehouse Phone: 706-754-7709

Laurie Boozer

Business Office Technician Administrative Services
Office Mobley 218 Phone: 706-754-7742
Page 1 Page 2
Updated: April 5, 2022 - CARES Act, CRRSAA, & ARPView the CARES Act, CRRSA & ARP Information